463
edits
(→Event Emblems: Add Season 2 Event emblems) |
(Move Dawning emblem from gameplay to event section) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Iron Hero Sigil.jpg]] || Iron Hero Sigil || Legendary || 2 || Iron Banner || Collect 10 Iron Banner packages during Season 2 || N/A | | [[File:Iron Hero Sigil.jpg]] || Iron Hero Sigil || Legendary || 2 || Iron Banner || Collect 10 Iron Banner packages during Season 2 || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Light of the Dawning.jpg]] || Light of the Dawning || Legendary || 2 || The Dawning || Complete Welcome to the Dawning milestone during Season 2 Dawning live event || Tracks the number of enemies defeated with snowballs | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Regency.jpg]] || Regency || Legendary || 1 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to New Monarchy during a Season 1 Faction Rally || N/A | | [[File:Regency.jpg]] || Regency || Legendary || 1 || Faction Rally || Pledge allegiance to New Monarchy during a Season 1 Faction Rally || N/A | ||
Line 106: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Kay's Command.jpg]] || Kay's Command || Rare || EDZ Engrams || N/A | | [[File:Kay's Command.jpg]] || Kay's Command || Rare || EDZ Engrams || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Lost Sector of Earth.jpg]] || Lost Sector of Earth || Rare || Complete first Lost Sector in the EDZ || N/A | | [[File:Lost Sector of Earth.jpg]] || Lost Sector of Earth || Rare || Complete first Lost Sector in the EDZ || N/A |
edits