463
edits
(→Exclusive Emblems: Add links to McFarlane product pages for the Hellspawn Emblem) |
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add Master Gardener and Master Cartographer emblems) |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Make Us Proud.jpg]] || Make Us Proud || Rare || Vanguard Tactician Engrams || N/A | | [[File:Make Us Proud.jpg]] || Make Us Proud || Rare || Vanguard Tactician Engrams || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Master Cartographer.jpg]] || Master Cartographer || Rare || Complete [[A Garden World]] on prestige difficulty when it is featured as the weekly Nightfall. ''Note: Bungie got the names of Master Cartographer and Master Gardener mixed up. The images are correct.'' || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Master Gardener.jpg]] || Master Gardener || Rare || Complete [[Tree of Probabilities ]] when it is featured as the weekly Nightfall on prestige difficulty. ''Note: Bungie got the names of Master Cartographer and Master Gardener emblems mixed up. The images are correct.'' || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mentor of Light.jpg]] || Mentor of Light || Legendary || Complete a campaign mission or crucible match with a Destiny 2 Trial player in your fireteam || Tracks campaign missions and crucible matches completed with a Destiny 2 Trial player in your fireteam | | [[File:Mentor of Light.jpg]] || Mentor of Light || Legendary || Complete a campaign mission or crucible match with a Destiny 2 Trial player in your fireteam || Tracks campaign missions and crucible matches completed with a Destiny 2 Trial player in your fireteam |
edits