463
edits
(→Exclusive Emblems: Add Symposium Shield emblem) |
(→Exclusive Emblems: Add The Consensus emblem to exclusives section) |
||
Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Symposium Shield.jpg]] || Symposium Shield || Forums || Be designated as a Community Moderator by Bungie. | | [[File:Symposium Shield.jpg]] || Symposium Shield || Forums || Be designated as a Community Moderator by Bungie. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:The Consensus.jpg]] || The Consensus || Refer-A-Friend || Refer-A-Friend promotion at Micromania, a French gaming company that ran from 2017-11-20 to 2017-12-20. [https://twitter.com/micromania_fr/status/933651446180073472?lang=en Micromania Twitter Announcement] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:The First Wave.jpg]] || The First Wave || Live Event || Participate in the [[Destiny 2 Beta|''Destiny 2'' Beta]]. | | [[File:The First Wave.jpg]] || The First Wave || Live Event || Participate in the [[Destiny 2 Beta|''Destiny 2'' Beta]]. |
edits