463
edits
(→Exclusive Emblems: Add Cutting Edge emblem) |
(→Exclusive Emblems: Add Symposium Shield emblem) |
||
Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Stand Together.png|96px]] || Stand Together || Promotional || Starting on 09/06/2017 and ending on 10/31/2017 at 11:59PM PST, you’ll receive a code for the [http://web.archive.org/web/20170905205258/https://bungiestore.com/collections/all/products/destiny-2-emblem-stand-together Stand Together Destiny 2 Emblem] with the purchase of any item on the Bungie Store. | | [[File:Stand Together.png|96px]] || Stand Together || Promotional || Starting on 09/06/2017 and ending on 10/31/2017 at 11:59PM PST, you’ll receive a code for the [http://web.archive.org/web/20170905205258/https://bungiestore.com/collections/all/products/destiny-2-emblem-stand-together Stand Together Destiny 2 Emblem] with the purchase of any item on the Bungie Store. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Symposium Shield.jpg]] || Symposium Shield || Forums || Be designated as a Community Moderator by Bungie. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:The First Wave.jpg]] || The First Wave || Live Event || Participate in the [[Destiny 2 Beta|''Destiny 2'' Beta]]. | | [[File:The First Wave.jpg]] || The First Wave || Live Event || Participate in the [[Destiny 2 Beta|''Destiny 2'' Beta]]. |
edits