463
edits
(→Exclusive Emblems: Add The Visionary emblem) |
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add Light of the Dawning emblem) |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Kay's Command.jpg]] || Kay's Command || Rare || EDZ Engrams || N/A | | [[File:Kay's Command.jpg]] || Kay's Command || Rare || EDZ Engrams || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Light of the Dawning.jpg]] || Light of the Dawning || Legendary || Complete Welcome to the Dawning milestone during Season 2 Dawning live event || Tracks the number of enemies defeated with snowballs | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Lost Sector of Earth.jpg]] || Lost Sector of Earth || Rare || Complete first Lost Sector in the EDZ || N/A | | [[File:Lost Sector of Earth.jpg]] || Lost Sector of Earth || Rare || Complete first Lost Sector in the EDZ || N/A |
edits