463
edits
RarelootBrad (talk | contribs) |
(→Exclusive Emblems: Add The Visionary emblem) |
||
Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:The First Wave.jpg]] || The First Wave || Live Event || Participate in the [[Destiny 2 Beta|''Destiny 2'' Beta]]. | | [[File:The First Wave.jpg]] || The First Wave || Live Event || Participate in the [[Destiny 2 Beta|''Destiny 2'' Beta]]. | ||
|- | |||
| || The Visionary || Comics || Decode Morse code hidden in artwork of [https://comics.bungie.net/ Fall of Osiris] online comic to reveal redemption code: XFV-KHP-N97 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Vigilant Console.jpg]] || Vigilant Console || Forums || Be designated as a Community Mentor by Bungie. See [http://web.archive.org/web/20171103080404/https://www.bungie.net/en/Explore/Detail/News/46443 White Gloves, Gold Standards announcement] | | [[File:Vigilant Console.jpg]] || Vigilant Console || Forums || Be designated as a Community Mentor by Bungie. See [http://web.archive.org/web/20171103080404/https://www.bungie.net/en/Explore/Detail/News/46443 White Gloves, Gold Standards announcement] |
edits