21
edits
RarelootBrad (talk | contribs) |
RarelootBrad (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Make Us Proud.jpg]] || Make Us Proud || Rare || Vanguard Tactician Engrams || N/A | | [[File:Make Us Proud.jpg]] || Make Us Proud || Rare || Vanguard Tactician Engrams || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mentor of Light.jpg]] || Mentor of Light || Legendary || Complete a campaign mission or crucible match with a Destiny 2 Trial player in your fireteam || Tracks campaign missions and crucible matches completed with a Destiny 2 Trial player in your fireteam | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mercury Treasure Seeker.jpg]] || Mercury Treasure Seeker || Rare || Complete first Lost Sector on Mercury || N/A | | [[File:Mercury Treasure Seeker.jpg]] || Mercury Treasure Seeker || Rare || Complete first Lost Sector on Mercury || N/A |
edits