463
edits
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add Hero of the Infinite emblem) |
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add Mercury Treasure Seeker and Transit of Mercury emblems) |
||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Make Us Proud.jpg]] || Make Us Proud || Rare || Vanguard Tactician Engrams || N/A | | [[File:Make Us Proud.jpg]] || Make Us Proud || Rare || Vanguard Tactician Engrams || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mercury Treasure Seeker.jpg]] || Mercury Treasure Seeker || Rare || Complete first Lost Sector on Mercury || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:New Pacific Access.jpg]] || New Pacific Access || Rare || Arcology Engrams || N/A | | [[File:New Pacific Access.jpg]] || New Pacific Access || Rare || Arcology Engrams || N/A | ||
Line 132: | Line 134: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Total Eclipse.jpg]] || Total Eclipse || Legendary || Pledge allegiance to Dead Orbit || N/A | | [[File:Total Eclipse.jpg]] || Total Eclipse || Legendary || Pledge allegiance to Dead Orbit || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Transit of Mercury.jpg]] || Transit of Mercury || Legendary || Complete first Heroic Mercury adventure || Tracks your Heroic Mercury adventure completions. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Traveler's Flight.jpg]] || Traveler's Flight || Rare || Io Engrams || N/A | | [[File:Traveler's Flight.jpg]] || Traveler's Flight || Rare || Io Engrams || N/A |
edits