463
edits
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add the Crossroads emblem) |
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add Hero of the Infinite emblem) |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Hakke Upgrade.jpg]] || Hakke Upgrade || Rare || Gunsmith Engrams || N/A | | [[File:Hakke Upgrade.jpg]] || Hakke Upgrade || Rare || Gunsmith Engrams || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Hero of the Infinite.jpg]] || Hero of the Infinite || Rare || Complete the Curse of Osiris story quest || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:High Risk, High Reward.jpg]] || High-Risk, High-Reward || Legendary || Complete the Nightfall on Prestige difficulty || Tracks the number of Prestige Nightfalls cleared | | [[File:High Risk, High Reward.jpg]] || High-Risk, High-Reward || Legendary || Complete the Nightfall on Prestige difficulty || Tracks the number of Prestige Nightfalls cleared |
edits