463
edits
(→Exclusive Emblems: Add Heretic emblem) |
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add the Crossroads emblem) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Coordinate Mathematics.jpg]] || Coordinate Mathematics || Rare || Cayde-6 Treasure Chests || N/A | | [[File:Coordinate Mathematics.jpg]] || Coordinate Mathematics || Rare || Cayde-6 Treasure Chests || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Crossroads.jpg]] || Crossroads || Rare || Complete the public heroic event at the Lighthouse on Mercury || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:CTATODL.jpg]] || C-T-A-T-O-D-L || Rare || Flashpoint High-Value Targets || N/A | | [[File:CTATODL.jpg]] || C-T-A-T-O-D-L || Rare || Flashpoint High-Value Targets || N/A |
edits