463
edits
(→Exclusive Emblems: Add Vigilant Console) |
(→Exclusive Emblems: Add Sign of Mutual Combat emblem) |
||
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Saladin's Pride.jpg]] || Saladin's Pride || Veteran Reward || Owned ''Rise of Iron'' and reached Rank 7 in the Age of Triumph record book in ''Destiny'' before August 1, 2017. | | [[File:Saladin's Pride.jpg]] || Saladin's Pride || Veteran Reward || Owned ''Rise of Iron'' and reached Rank 7 in the Age of Triumph record book in ''Destiny'' before August 1, 2017. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sign of Mutual Combat.jpg]] || Sign of Mutual Combat || Live Event || Win against the Bungie developers in Crucible during a Bungie Bounty event. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Slayer of Oryx.jpg]] || Slayer of Oryx || Veteran Reward || Owned ''The Taken King'' and completed a Moment of Triumph during Year Two of ''Destiny''. | | [[File:Slayer of Oryx.jpg]] || Slayer of Oryx || Veteran Reward || Owned ''The Taken King'' and completed a Moment of Triumph during Year Two of ''Destiny''. |
edits