27
edits
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Embrace His Name.jpg]] || Embrace His Name || Rare || Complete the [[Leviathan (raid)|Leviathan]] [[Raid]] for the first time | | [[File:Embrace His Name.jpg]] || Embrace His Name || Rare || Complete the [[Leviathan (raid)|Leviathan]] [[Raid]] for the first time | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Glory to the Emperor.jpg]] || Glory to the Emperor || Rare || Prestige Leviathan? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Good Dog.jpg]] || Good Dog || Rare || Pleasure Gardens Challenge Mode? | | [[File:Good Dog.jpg]] || Good Dog || Rare || Pleasure Gardens Challenge Mode? |
edits