27
edits
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Walker's Warp.jpg]] || Walker's Warp || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Voidwalker Warlock subclass.||Tracks kills as Voidwalker | | [[File:Walker's Warp.jpg]] || Walker's Warp || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Voidwalker Warlock subclass.||Tracks kills as Voidwalker | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:WAR Vault 5.jpg]] || WAR Vault 5 || Rare || || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Warlock's Wisdom.jpg]] || Warlock's Wisdom || Rare || Complete The Red War story quest as a Warlock || N/A | | [[File:Warlock's Wisdom.jpg]] || Warlock's Wisdom || Rare || Complete The Red War story quest as a Warlock || N/A | ||
Line 122: | Line 124: | ||
| [[File:Way of the Wolf.jpg]] || Way of the Wolf || Rare || Cayde-6 Treasure Chests || N/A | | [[File:Way of the Wolf.jpg]] || Way of the Wolf || Rare || Cayde-6 Treasure Chests || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:You Are Worthy.jpg]] || You Are Worthy || Legendary || Achieve a 7-0 record in Trials of the Nine || Tracks Trials of the Nine flawless tickets | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits