27
edits
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| [[File:Dead Zone Camo.jpg]] || Dead Zone Camo || Rare || Devrim Kay faction engrams || N/A | | [[File:Dead Zone Camo.jpg]] || Dead Zone Camo || Rare || Devrim Kay faction engrams || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Exodus Access.jpg]] || Exodus Access || Rare || Nessus Engram || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Hakke Upgrade.jpg]] || Hakke Upgrade || Rare || Gunsmith faction engrams || N/A | | [[File:Hakke Upgrade.jpg]] || Hakke Upgrade || Rare || Gunsmith faction engrams || N/A | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| [[File:New Pacific Access.jpg]] || New Pacific Access || Rare || Sloane faction engrams || N/A | | [[File:New Pacific Access.jpg]] || New Pacific Access || Rare || Sloane faction engrams || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:One Path to Victory.jpg]] || One Path to Victory || Legendary || Crucible Engram || Tracks your quickplay playlist PVP wins. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Push Forward.jpg]] || Push Forward || Rare || || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Rally the Flag.jpg]] || Rally the Flag || Legendary || Complete a Heroic Public Event || Tracks Heroic public events completed | | [[File:Rally the Flag.jpg]] || Rally the Flag || Legendary || Complete a Heroic Public Event || Tracks Heroic public events completed |
edits