463
edits
(→Gameplay Emblems: +) |
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add Chasing Perfection emblem from Trials of the Nine) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Breaker's Blaze.jpg]] || Breaker's Blaze || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Sunbreaker Titan subclass. || Tracks kills as Sunbreaker | | [[File:Breaker's Blaze.jpg]] || Breaker's Blaze || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Sunbreaker Titan subclass. || Tracks kills as Sunbreaker | ||
|- | |||
| || Chasing Perfection || Legendary || Get 7 wins on a Trials of the Nine card || Tracks Trials of the Nine wins | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dead Zone Camo.jpg]] || Dead Zone Camo || Rare || Devrim Kay faction engrams || N/A | | [[File:Dead Zone Camo.jpg]] || Dead Zone Camo || Rare || Devrim Kay faction engrams || N/A |
edits