463
edits
(→List of Shaders: +) |
(→List of Shaders: Added Echoes of Io shader) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| || Dusk Mine || || Uncommon | | || Dusk Mine || || Uncommon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Flowers of Io || | | || Echoes of Io || Io Engram || Uncommon | ||
|- | |||
| || Flowers of Io || Io Engram || Uncommon | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Frumious Blue || Bright Engram || Legendary | | || Frumious Blue || Bright Engram || Legendary |
edits