463
edits
(→Gameplay Emblems: +) |
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add High-Risk, High-Reward) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Hakke Upgrade.jpg]] || Hakke Upgrade || Rare || Gunsmith faction engrams || N/A | | [[File:Hakke Upgrade.jpg]] || Hakke Upgrade || Rare || Gunsmith faction engrams || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| || High-Risk, High-Reward || Legendary || Complete the Nightfall on Prestige difficulty || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Hunter's Hoard.jpg]] || Hunter's Hoard || Rare || Complete The Red War story quest as a Hunter || N/A | | [[File:Hunter's Hoard.jpg]] || Hunter's Hoard || Rare || Complete The Red War story quest as a Hunter || N/A |
edits