463
edits
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add Try the Special emblem) |
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add Tangled Anchor emblem) |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SUROS Upgrade.jpg]] || SUROS Upgrade || Rare || Gunsmith faction engrams || N/A | | [[File:SUROS Upgrade.jpg]] || SUROS Upgrade || Rare || Gunsmith faction engrams || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| || Tangled Anchor || Rare || || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Titan's Triumph.jpg]] || Titan's Triumph || Rare || Complete The Red War story quest as a Titan || N/A | | [[File:Titan's Triumph.jpg]] || Titan's Triumph || Rare || Complete The Red War story quest as a Titan || N/A |
edits