463
edits
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add Against the Dark emblem) |
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add Red Legion Aegis emblem) |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Rally the Flag.jpg]] || Rally the Flag || Legendary || Complete a Heroic public event. || Tracks Heroic public events completed | | [[File:Rally the Flag.jpg]] || Rally the Flag || Legendary || Complete a Heroic public event. || Tracks Heroic public events completed | ||
|- | |||
| || Red Legion Aegis || Rare || || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sentinel's Shove.jpg]] || Sentinel's Shove || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Sentinel Titan subclass. || Tracks kills as Sentinel | | [[File:Sentinel's Shove.jpg]] || Sentinel's Shove || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Sentinel Titan subclass. || Tracks kills as Sentinel |
edits