463
edits
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add Dead Zone Camo) |
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add Against the Dark emblem) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ace of Spades.jpg]] || Ace of Spades || Rare || Cayde-6 Treasure Chests || N/A | | [[File:Ace of Spades.jpg]] || Ace of Spades || Rare || Cayde-6 Treasure Chests || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| || Against the Dark || Rare || || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Blade's Blast.jpg]] || Blade's Blast || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Dawnblade Warlock subclass. || Tracks kills as Dawnblade | | [[File:Blade's Blast.jpg]] || Blade's Blast || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Dawnblade Warlock subclass. || Tracks kills as Dawnblade |
edits