463
edits
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add Veist Upgrade emblem) |
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add Hunter emblems) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Hakke Upgrade || Rare || Gunsmith faction engrams || N/A | | || Hakke Upgrade || Rare || Gunsmith faction engrams || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| || Hunter's Hoard || Rare || Complete The Red War story quest as a Hunter || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Jacobson's Staff || Rare || Nessus faction engrams || N/A | | || Jacobson's Staff || Rare || Nessus faction engrams || N/A | ||
Line 51: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Spark of the Machine || Rare || Cayde-6 Treasure Chests || N/A | | || Spark of the Machine || Rare || Cayde-6 Treasure Chests || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| || Stalker's Shot || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Nightstalker Hunter subclass. || Tracks kills as Nightstalker | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Storm's Surge || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Stormcaller Warlock subclass. || Tracks kills as Stormcaller | | || Storm's Surge || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Stormcaller Warlock subclass. || Tracks kills as Stormcaller |
edits