463
edits
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add Cayde-6 Treasure Emblems) |
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add Breaker's Blaze) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Blade's Blast || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Dawnblade Warlock subclass. || Tracks kills as Dawnblade | | || Blade's Blast || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Dawnblade Warlock subclass. || Tracks kills as Dawnblade | ||
|- | |||
| || Breaker's Blaze || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Sunbreaker Titan subclass. || Tracks kills as Sunbreaker | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Hakke Upgrade || Rare || Gunsmith faction engrams || N/A | | || Hakke Upgrade || Rare || Gunsmith faction engrams || N/A |
edits