463
edits
(→Exclusive Emblems: Looks like Bungie mislabeled the requirement. I got Lore Scholar, yet my D1 Grimoire score was only around 4620. I'm guessing the real req is an even number like 4500.) |
(→Gameplay Emblems: Jacobson's Staff emblem addition) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Hakke Upgrade || Rare || Gunsmith faction engrams || N/A | | || Hakke Upgrade || Rare || Gunsmith faction engrams || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| || Jacobson's Staff || Rare || Nessus faction engrams || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Kay's Command || Rare || EDZ faction engrams || N/A | | || Kay's Command || Rare || EDZ faction engrams || N/A |
edits