463
edits
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add Rally the Flag and Suros Upgrade) |
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add Striker's Slam) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Sentinel's Shove || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Sentinel Titan subclass. || Tracks kills as Sentinel | | || Sentinel's Shove || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Sentinel Titan subclass. || Tracks kills as Sentinel | ||
|- | |||
| || Striker's Slam || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Striker Titan subclass. || Tracks kills as Striker | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || SUROS Upgrade || Rare || || N/A | | || SUROS Upgrade || Rare || || N/A |
edits