463
edits
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add three subclass emblems) |
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add Rally the Flag and Suros Upgrade) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Lost Sector of Nessus || Rare || Complete first Lost Sector on Nessus || N/A | | || Lost Sector of Nessus || Rare || Complete first Lost Sector on Nessus || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| || Rally the Flag || Legendary || Complete a Heroic public event. || Tracks Heroic public events completed | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Sentinel's Shove || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Sentinel Titan subclass. || Tracks kills as Sentinel | | || Sentinel's Shove || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Sentinel Titan subclass. || Tracks kills as Sentinel | ||
|- | |||
| || SUROS Upgrade || Rare || || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Walker's Wasp || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Voidwalker Warlock subclass.||Tracks kills as Voidwalker | | || Walker's Wasp || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Voidwalker Warlock subclass.||Tracks kills as Voidwalker |
edits