463
edits
(→Exclusive Emblems: Added PAX West as distribution point for Confluence of Light emblem) |
(→Exclusive Emblems: Resonant Chord) |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Planet of Peace || Collectible Pin || Purchased [http://web.archive.org/web/20170830190330/https://bungiestore.com/products/destiny-2-bungie-foundation-collectible-pin-with-emblem DESTINY 2 BUNGIE FOUNDATION COLLECTIBLE PIN] from Bungie Store. 15,000 pins available on August 29, 2017 in first batch. Second batch expected in Mid-October. Also sold at Pax West 2017 [http://web.archive.org/web/20170830191149/https://www.bungie.net/en/Explore/Detail/News/46199 Bungie Blog Announcement] | | || Planet of Peace || Collectible Pin || Purchased [http://web.archive.org/web/20170830190330/https://bungiestore.com/products/destiny-2-bungie-foundation-collectible-pin-with-emblem DESTINY 2 BUNGIE FOUNDATION COLLECTIBLE PIN] from Bungie Store. 15,000 pins available on August 29, 2017 in first batch. Second batch expected in Mid-October. Also sold at Pax West 2017 [http://web.archive.org/web/20170830191149/https://www.bungie.net/en/Explore/Detail/News/46199 Bungie Blog Announcement] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Resonant Chord.png|frameless]] || Resonant Chord || Soundtrack || Purchase the Destiny 2 Digital Edition soundtrack from the [http://web.archive.org/web/20170905205232/https://bungiestore.com/collections/all/products/destiny-2-emblem-resonant-chord Bungie Store]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Saladin's Pride || Veteran Reward || Owned ''Rise of Iron'' and reached Rank 7 in the Age of Triumph record book in ''Destiny'' before August 1, 2017. | | || Saladin's Pride || Veteran Reward || Owned ''Rise of Iron'' and reached Rank 7 in the Age of Triumph record book in ''Destiny'' before August 1, 2017. |
edits