10,911
edits
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Image !! Ship !! Type !! Rarity !! Vendor !! Cost !! Description | ! Image !! Ship !! Type !! Rarity !! Vendor !! Cost !! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:]] || 80 Proofreader || Jumpship || Legendary || Randomly dropped in The Crucible || || Correction by erasure. | | [[File:]] || 80 Proofreader || Jumpship || Legendary || Randomly dropped in The Crucible. || || Correction by erasure. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:]] || AFv1 Octavian || Jumpship || Rare || Purchased from Shipwright || 9440 Glimmer || The AFv1 Octavian is an advanced Phaeton-class, long range jumpship. Upgraded for improved performance and style, the Octavian is as close to the Phaeton's original factory specs as resources will allow. | | [[File:]] || AFv1 Octavian || Jumpship || Rare || Purchased from Shipwright || 9440 Glimmer || The AFv1 Octavian is an advanced Phaeton-class, long range jumpship. Upgraded for improved performance and style, the Octavian is as close to the Phaeton's original factory specs as resources will allow. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:]] || AFv2 Octavian || Jumpship || Rare || Purchased from Shipwright || 9120 Glimmer || g | | [[File:]] || AFv2 Octavian || Jumpship || Rare || Purchased from Shipwright. || 9120 Glimmer || g | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:]] || AFv3 Octavian || Jumpship || Rare || Purchased from Shipwright || 8100 Glimmer || g | | [[File:]] || AFv3 Octavian || Jumpship || Rare || Purchased from Shipwright. || 8100 Glimmer || g | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:]] || AX19 Slipper Misfit || Jumpship || Rare || Purchased from Shipwright || 8000 Glimmer || g | | [[File:]] || AX19 Slipper Misfit || Jumpship || Rare || Purchased from Shipwright. || 8000 Glimmer || g | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:]] || AX19 Spindle Demon || Jumpship || Uncommon || Purchased from Shipwright || 4760 Glimmer || g | | [[File:]] || AX19 Spindle Demon || Jumpship || Uncommon || Purchased from Shipwright. || 4760 Glimmer || g | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:]] || Act on Instinct || Jumpship || Legendary || ??? || || | | [[File:]] || Act on Instinct || Jumpship || Legendary || ??? || || | ||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| [[File:]] || Always Shoot the Messenger || Jumpship || Legendary || ??? || || | | [[File:]] || Always Shoot the Messenger || Jumpship || Legendary || ??? || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:]] || Arcadia Class Jumpship || Jumpship || Common || Purchased from Shipwright || ?? Glimmer || | | [[File:]] || Arcadia Class Jumpship || Jumpship || Common || Purchased from Shipwright. || ?? Glimmer || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:]] || Aries Ascendant || Jumpship || Legendary || Randomly dropped in Vanguard ROC Strike Playlist || || | | [[File:]] || Aries Ascendant || Jumpship || Legendary || Randomly dropped in Vanguard ROC Strike Playlist. || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:]] || Armor of Vows || Jumpship || Legendary || Dropped from New Monarchy Packages. || || | | [[File:]] || Armor of Vows || Jumpship || Legendary || Dropped from New Monarchy Packages. || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:]] || Ask After Their Strength Legendary ??? | | [[File:]] || Ask After Their Strength || Jumpship || Legendary || ??? || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:]] || Aspect of Glass || Jumpship || Legendary || Vault of Glass Hard Mode Guide || || | | [[File:]] || Aspect of Glass || Jumpship || Legendary || Vault of Glass Hard Mode Guide. || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:]] || Atalanta's Hunt || Jumpship || Legendary || Randomly dropped in Vanguard Roc Strike Playlist. || || | | [[File:]] || Atalanta's Hunt || Jumpship || Legendary || Randomly dropped in Vanguard Roc Strike Playlist. || || | ||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| [[File:]] || Aurora Lance || Jumpship || Rare || Schematics is obtained as a Vanguard Bounty Reward and found in chests. || || | | [[File:]] || Aurora Lance || Jumpship || Rare || Schematics is obtained as a Vanguard Bounty Reward and found in chests. || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:]] || Bane of Dark Gods || Jumpship || Legendary || Crota's End Hard Mode || || | | [[File:]] || Bane of Dark Gods || Jumpship || Legendary || Crota's End Hard Mode. || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Belisarius Defiant || Jumpship || Legendary || Randomly dropped in The Crucible. || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Belly of the Beast || Jumpship || Legendary || ??? || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Birth of History || Jumpship || Legendary || Iron Banner. || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || CX20 Slipper Misfit || Jumpship || Rare || Purchased from Shipwright. || 7520 Glimmer || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || CX20 Spindle Demon || Jumpship || Uncommon || Purchased from Shipwright. || 7520 Glimmer || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Callous Indifference || Jumpship || Legendary || ??? || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Ceres Galliot || Jumpship || Legendary || Purchased from Petra Venj. || 17500 Glimmer || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Chasing Infinity || Jumpship || Legendary || Queen's Wrath. || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Coldsnap BKR || Jumpship || Legendary || Purchased from Variks. || 1 Token of Flight. || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Comitatus || Legendary || Dropped from New Monarchy Packages. || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Count the Stars || Legendary || ??? || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Crypt Hammer || Jumpship || Rare || Randomly awarded for completing bounties, found inside chests. || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Delinquent Sunrise || Jumpship || Legendary || ??? || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Devils' Due BKR || Jumpship || Legendary || Purchased from Variks. || 1 Token of Flight || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Downward Spiral || Jumpship || Legendary || ??? || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
Draught of Nectar Legendary Trials of Osiris | Draught of Nectar Legendary Trials of Osiris | ||
Dream Eater Legendary Randomly dropped in The Crucible | Dream Eater Legendary Randomly dropped in The Crucible |