10,911
edits
(→All Ships: So many ships) |
|||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:]] || AFv1 Octavian || Jumpship || Rare || 9440 Glimmer || Purchased from Shipwright || The AFv1 Octavian is an advanced Phaeton-class, long range jumpship. Upgraded for improved performance and style, the Octavian is as close to the Phaeton's original factory specs as resources will allow. | | [[File:]] || AFv1 Octavian || Jumpship || Rare || 9440 Glimmer || Purchased from Shipwright || The AFv1 Octavian is an advanced Phaeton-class, long range jumpship. Upgraded for improved performance and style, the Octavian is as close to the Phaeton's original factory specs as resources will allow. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || AFv2 Octavian || Rare || Purchased from Shipwright || 9120 Glimmer || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:]] || | | [[File:]] || AFv3 Octavian || Rare || Purchased from Shipwright || 8100 Glimmer || | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || AX19 Slipper Misfit || Rare || Purchased from Shipwright || 8000 Glimmer || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || AX19 Spindle Demon || Uncommon || Purchased from Shipwright || 4760 Glimmer || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Act on Instinct || Legendary || ??? || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Agonarch Karve || Legendary || Complete Oryx Challenge in King's Fall Hard Mode. || | |||
|- | |- | ||
Akula 4V0 (Iteration 1) Legendary ??? | Akula 4V0 (Iteration 1) Legendary ??? | ||
Alemyr's Lament Legendary ??? | Alemyr's Lament Legendary ??? |