10,911
edits
(→All Ships: If We are going to get anywhere, these all have to be done today, or tomorrow at latest.) |
|||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Image !! Medal !! Type !! Points !! Related | ! Image !! Medal !! Type !! Points !! Related !! Bounty Requirement | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Aegis Of Light || Strike Scoring Medal || 600 || Arsenal of Light || Defender super kill medal (Kills with an active buff from Ward of Dawn). | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Big Bang || Strike Scoring Medal || 600 || Arsenal of Light || Voidwalker super kill medal. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Bronze Contender || Strike Scoring Medal || 0 || || Points needed for this tier, but strike has not been completed. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Bronze Tier Achieved || Strike Scoring Medal || 0 || Strike Elite || Strike completed with a certain score minimum. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Brutal Efficiency || Strike Scoring Medal || 500 || Strike Efficient, Clean Up || Get 150 kills in a SIVA Crisis Strike and complete the mission to earn a Brutal Efficiency Medal. (Fireteam accumlative kills). | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Concentrated Fire || Strike Scoring Medal || 200 || Called Shots || Earn 5 assists in quick succession in SIVA Crisis Strikes. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Cycle Of Light || Strike Scoring Medal || 200 || Perpetual Light || Generate orbs of Light to earn Cycle of Light medals in SIVA Crisis Strikes. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Entrapment || Strike Scoring Medal || 100 || Kill 5 Tethered enemies. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Explosive || Strike Scoring Medal || 200 || Kill enemies with grenades (wolfpack rounds count). | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Explosive Streak || Strike Scoring Medal || - || Demolitions Expert || Get grenade multikills to earn Explosive Streak medals in SIVA Crisis Strikes. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Fireteam Streak || Strike Scoring Medal || 300 || Tandem Fire || Get 30 rapid enemy kills with your Fireteam to earn Fireteam Streak Medals in SIVA Crisis Strikes. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Flawless || Strike Scoring Medal || ? || Simply Perfect || Complete SIVA Crisis Strikes without any member of your fireteam dying to earn Flawless Medals. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Forging Fires || Strike Scoring Medal || 600 || Arsenal of Light || Sunbreaker super kill medal. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Gold Contender || Strike Scoring Medal || 0 || || Points needed for this tier, but strike has not been completed. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Gold Tier Achieved || Strike Scoring Medal || 0 || Strike Elite || Strike completed with a certain score minimum. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Heavy Rampage || Strike Scoring Medal || 400 || Merciless (Bounty) || Get 9 rapid enemy kills to earn Rampage Medals in SIVA Crisis Strikes. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Heavy Spree || Strike Scoring Medal || 200 || Weapons Master || Get 6 rapid kills with any weapon type to earn Primary Spree, Special Spree, or Heavy Spree Medals in SIVA Crisis Strikes. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Heavy Streak || Strike Scoring Medal || 100 || Heavy Gatling || Rapidly kill 3 or more enemies with a Heavy Weapon to earn Heavy Streak, Heavy Spree, or Heavy Rampage Medals in SIVA Crisis Strikes. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Hotshot || Strike Scoring Medal || 600 || Arsenal of Light || Gunslinger super kill medal. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Indestructible || Strike Scoring Medal || 1000 || Look, No Ghost Complete a Strike in the SIVA Crisis Playlist without dying to earn an Indestructible Medal. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || One Punch || Strike Scoring Medal || 600 || Arsenal of Light || Striker super kill medal. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || One Shot, One Kill || Strike Scoring Medal || 600 || Arsenal of Light || Nightstalker super kill medal. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Primary Rampage || 400 || Merciless (Bounty) || Get 9 rapid enemy kills to earn Rampage Medals in SIVA Crisis Strikes. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Primary Spree || Strike Scoring Medal || 200 || Weapons Master || Get 6 rapid kills with any weapon type to earn Primary Spree, Special Spree, or Heavy Spree Medals in SIVA Crisis Strikes. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Primary Streak || Strike Scoring Medal || 100 || Primary Master || Get 3 rapid kills with any weapon type to earn Primary Streak, Special Streak, or Heavy Streak Medals in SIVA Crisis Strikes. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Radiant || Strike Scoring Medal || 600 || Arsenal of Light || Sunsinger super kill medal. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Rainbow || Strike Scoring Medal || 400 || Make a Rainbow || Earn Primary, Special, and Heavy Streak Medals to earn Rainbow Medals. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Scintillating Steel || Strike Scoring Medal || 600 || Arsenal of Light || Bladedancer super kill medal. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Silver Contender || Strike Scoring Medal || 0 || Points needed for this tier, but strike has not been completed. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Silver Tier Achieved || Strike Scoring Medal || 0 || Strike Elite || Strike completed with a certain score minimum. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Special Rampage || Strike Scoring Medal || 400 || Merciless (Bounty) || Get 9 rapid enemy kills to earn Rampage Medals in SIVA Crisis Strikes. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Special Spree || Strike Scoring Medal || 200 || Weapons Master || Get 6 rapid kills with any weapon type to earn Primary Spree, Special Spree, or Heavy Spree Medals in SIVA Crisis Strikes. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Special Streak || Strike Scoring Medal || 100 || Secondary Fire || Rapidly kill 3 or more enemies with a Special Weapon to earn Special Streak, Special Spree, or Special Rampage Medals in SIVA Crisis Strikes. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Superconductor (Medal) ||Strike Scoring Medal || 600 || Arsenal of Light || Stormcaller super kill medal. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Tactical 200 || Strike Scoring Medal || || Kill 2 enemies who nearly killed you (Akin to 'Narrow Escape' Medal | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Takedown 50 || Strike Scoring Medal || Pugilist || Kill enemies with melee attacks to earn Takedown medals in SIVA Crisis Strikes. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Time Bonus ||Strike Scoring Medal || 25 + (25*sec left) || Sunrise || Finish nightfall in time. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:]] || Warding Light || Strike Scoring Medal || 300 || Bubble taking Heavy damage / Looks as though this may also work if Teammates are buffed by 'Weapons of Light'. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |