463
edits
m (→Gameplay Emblems: Added links to The Dawning page) |
(Moved Blessing of Momentum and Martius Momentum from Unknown to Gameplay with The Dawning notes) |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Blessing of IV.jpg]] || Blessing of IV || Eva Levante | | [[File:Blessing of IV.jpg]] || Blessing of IV || Eva Levante | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Blessing of Momentum.jpg]] || Blessing of Momentum || Reward from Infinite Descent course during [[The Dawning]] year 3 SRL event | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Blessing of the Ancients.jpg]] || Blessing of the Ancients || Eva Levante | | [[File:Blessing of the Ancients.jpg]] || Blessing of the Ancients || Eva Levante | ||
Line 171: | Line 173: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mammoth II.jpg]] || Mammoth II || Eva Levante | | [[File:Mammoth II.jpg]] || Mammoth II || Eva Levante | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Martius Momentum.jpg]] || Martius Momentum || Reward from Campus Martius course during [[The Dawning]] year 3 SRL event | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Memories of Iron.jpg]] || Memories of Iron || Reach rank 12 in the ''[[Rise of Iron]]'' Record Book | | [[File:Memories of Iron.jpg]] || Memories of Iron || Reach rank 12 in the ''[[Rise of Iron]]'' Record Book | ||
Line 509: | Line 513: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Beryl Cometary.jpg]] || Beryl Cometary || | | [[File:Beryl Cometary.jpg]] || Beryl Cometary || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:City Force.jpg]] || City Force || | | [[File:City Force.jpg]] || City Force || | ||
Line 517: | Line 519: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Frames of Mind.jpg]] || Frames of Mind || | | [[File:Frames of Mind.jpg]] || Frames of Mind || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Off to the Races.jpg]] || Off to the Races || | | [[File:Off to the Races.jpg]] || Off to the Races || |
edits