463
edits
(Moved emblems from The Gauntlet fundraiser events to paid section) |
(Move Nepal Fundraiser emblem to paid section) |
||
Line 370: | Line 370: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Pathfinder Sign.jpg]] || Pathfinder Sign || Registered on Bungie.net prior to 2013. | | [[File:Pathfinder Sign.jpg]] || Pathfinder Sign || Registered on Bungie.net prior to 2013. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Rising Light.jpg]] || Rising Light || Played any ''Destiny'' activity between January 7, 2016 and January 10, 2016. | | [[File:Rising Light.jpg]] || Rising Light || Played any ''Destiny'' activity between January 7, 2016 and January 10, 2016. | ||
Line 422: | Line 420: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Heart of the Foundation.jpg]] || Heart of the Foundation || Code bundled with [http://bungiestore.com/collections/collectibles/products/bungie-foundation-collectible-pin-with-emblem-series-1 Series 1 Collectible Pin - Bungie Foundation] | | [[File:Heart of the Foundation.jpg]] || Heart of the Foundation || Code bundled with [http://bungiestore.com/collections/collectibles/products/bungie-foundation-collectible-pin-with-emblem-series-1 Series 1 Collectible Pin - Bungie Foundation] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pride of Nepal.jpg]] || Pride of Nepal || Pre-ordered the Nepal Aid T-shirt from the Bungie Store before May 25, 2015. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sign of Duality.jpg]] || Sign of Duality || Donated $50 to Bungie's [http://thegauntlet2015.causevox.com/team/Bungie The Gauntlet 2015 fundraiser]. | | [[File:Sign of Duality.jpg]] || Sign of Duality || Donated $50 to Bungie's [http://thegauntlet2015.causevox.com/team/Bungie The Gauntlet 2015 fundraiser]. |
edits