3,890
edits
Shazamikaze (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shazamikaze (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| XV0 Timebraker || Legendary || || Many are brave, but only the strong and the living will ever ride this Sparrow. | | XV0 Timebraker || Legendary || || Many are brave, but only the strong and the living will ever ride this Sparrow. | ||
|- | |||
| EV-30 Tumbler || Legendary || || It takes a skilled field mechanic to disable limiters without destabilizing the entire drive. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| S-99 Dawnchaser || Exotic || || The future and all of its promise awaits you. | | S-99 Dawnchaser || Exotic || || The future and all of its promise awaits you. |