463
edits
mNo edit summary |
(Moved Age of Triumph Record Book Emblems from Unknown section to Gameplay) |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bastet's Dream.jpg]] || Bastet's Dream || [[The Lighthouse]] (April 2016 - September 2016 only) | | [[File:Bastet's Dream.jpg]] || Bastet's Dream || [[The Lighthouse]] (April 2016 - September 2016 only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Beryl Cometary.jpg]] || Beryl Cometary || [[Age of Triumph]] Record Book Rank 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Blade of Crota emblem.jpg]] || Blade of Crota || [[Eris Morn]] | | [[File:Blade of Crota emblem.jpg]] || Blade of Crota || [[Eris Morn]] | ||
Line 135: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Executor's Red Mark.jpg]] || Executor's Red Mark || Executor Hideo | | [[File:Executor's Red Mark.jpg]] || Executor's Red Mark || Executor Hideo | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Exomoon.jpg]] || Exomoon || [[Age of Triumph]] Record Book Rank 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Eye of Osiris.jpg]] || Eye of Osiris || [[The Lighthouse]] (May 2015 - September 2015 only) | | [[File:Eye of Osiris.jpg]] || Eye of Osiris || [[The Lighthouse]] (May 2015 - September 2015 only) | ||
Line 143: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flow of Knowledge.jpg]] || Flow of Knowledge || [[Master Rahool]] | | [[File:Flow of Knowledge.jpg]] || Flow of Knowledge || [[Master Rahool]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Frames of Mind.jpg]] || Frames of Mind || [[Age of Triumph]] Record Book Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Gen Golgotha.jpg]] || Gen Golgotha || Eva Levante | | [[File:Gen Golgotha.jpg]] || Gen Golgotha || Eva Levante | ||
Line 265: | Line 271: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sun of Osiris.jpg]] || Sun of Osiris || Random Trials of Osiris drop | | [[File:Sun of Osiris.jpg]] || Sun of Osiris || Random Trials of Osiris drop | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sunset City.jpg]] || Sunset City || [[Age of Triumph]] Record Book Rank 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Suros.jpg]] || SUROS || Eva Levante | | [[File:Suros.jpg]] || SUROS || Eva Levante | ||
Line 517: | Line 525: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Archer's Hope.jpg]] || Archer's Hope || | | [[File:Archer's Hope.jpg]] || Archer's Hope || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:City Force.jpg]] || City Force || | | [[File:City Force.jpg]] || City Force || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Hexacon 4.jpg]] || Hexacon 4 || | | [[File:Hexacon 4.jpg]] || Hexacon 4 || | ||
Line 539: | Line 541: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Summersong.jpg]] || Summersong || | | [[File:Summersong.jpg]] || Summersong || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:The Convergence.jpg]] || The Convergence || | | [[File:The Convergence.jpg]] || The Convergence || |
edits