11,183
edits
(added splicer category) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| Shotgun || [[Invective]], [[Lord of Wolves]], [[The Chaperone]] || [[Astral Horizon]], [[Found Verdict]], [[The 4th Horseman]] || [[Swordbreaker]] | | Shotgun || [[Invective]], [[Lord of Wolves]], [[The Chaperone]] || [[Astral Horizon]], [[Found Verdict]], [[The 4th Horseman]] || [[Swordbreaker]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sidearm || || [[Dreg's Promise]], [[Vestian Dynasty]] || | | Sidearm || || [[Dreg's Promise]], [[Trespasser]] [[Vestian Dynasty]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Machine Gun || [[Super Good Advice]] || [[Song of Ir Yut]], [[Thunderlord]] || [[Corrective Measure]] | | Machine Gun || [[Super Good Advice]] || [[Song of Ir Yut]], [[Thunderlord]] || [[Corrective Measure]] | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| Rocket Launcher || [[Hezen Vengeance]], [[Hunger of Crota]], [[Gjallarhorn]], [[Dragon's Breath]] || || [[Tomorrow's Answer]], [[Truth]] | | Rocket Launcher || [[Hezen Vengeance]], [[Hunger of Crota]], [[Gjallarhorn]], [[Dragon's Breath]] || || [[Tomorrow's Answer]], [[Truth]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sword || [[Sol Edge]], [[Raze-Lighter]] || [[Arc Edge]], [[Bolt-Caster]] || [[Void Edge]], [[Dark-Drinker]] | | Sword || [[Sol Edge]], [[Solar Infinite Edge]], [[Raze-Lighter]], [[The Young Wolf's Howl]] || [[Arc Edge]], [[Arc Infinite Edge]], [[Bolt-Caster]] || [[Dreadfang]], [[Void Edge]], [[Void Infinite Edge]], [[Dark-Drinker]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cabal || [[Slug Rifle]], [[Projection Rifle]], [[Heavy Slug Thrower]], [[Harvester]], [[Interceptor]], [[Goliath Tank]] || [[Psion]] Psychic Melee, Psionic Blast || x | | Cabal || [[Slug Rifle]], [[Projection Rifle]], [[Heavy Slug Thrower]], [[Harvester]], [[Interceptor]], [[Goliath Tank]] || [[Psion]] Psychic Melee, Psionic Blast || x | ||
|- | |||
| Splicers || [[Devil Splicers|Devil Splicer]] [[SIVA]]-infused weapons, [[SIVA Charge]], [[Splicer Walker]] weapons (except Shock Grenades) || [[Shock Cannon]] || [[Null Cannon]], [[Wretched Gaze]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Taken || [[Taken Acolyte]] melee attack, [[Taken Wizard]] darkness blast, [[Taken Knight]] grenade attack, Torch Hammer, Wire Rifle || Shredder, [[Acolyte's Eye]], Shrapnel Launcher, Slug Rifle, [[Taken Ogre]] Eye Blast, [[Taken Phalanx]] shield blast || Boomer, Line Rifle, [[Taken Hobgoblin]] Retaliation Swarm, [[Taken Centurion]] [[Axion Dart]] | | Taken || [[Taken Acolyte]] melee attack, [[Taken Wizard]] darkness blast, [[Taken Knight]] grenade attack, Torch Hammer, Wire Rifle || Shredder, [[Acolyte's Eye]], Shrapnel Launcher, Slug Rifle, [[Taken Ogre]] Eye Blast, [[Taken Phalanx]] shield blast || Boomer, Line Rifle, [[Taken Hobgoblin]] Retaliation Swarm, [[Taken Centurion]] [[Axion Dart]] |