5,790
edits
(+) |
(+) |
||
Line 265: | Line 265: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tex Mechanica.jpg]] || Tex Mechanica || Eva Levante | | [[File:Tex Mechanica.jpg]] || Tex Mechanica || Eva Levante | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:The Entertainer.jpg]] || The Entertainer || Complete the [[Bladedancer]] subclass questline | | [[File:The Entertainer.jpg]] || The Entertainer || Complete the [[Bladedancer]] subclass questline | ||
Line 314: | Line 312: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Kingsbane.jpg]] || Kingsbane || Complete the [[King's Fall]] Raid. | | [[File:Kingsbane.jpg]] || Kingsbane || Complete the [[King's Fall]] Raid. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:The Ascendant.jpg]] || The Ascendant || Complete the King's Fall Raid on Hard Mode. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |