5,790
edits
(→Exclusive Emblems: Apparently TTK VIP rewards include a second emblem: https://www.bungie.net/en-us/Forum/Post/130850748/0/0) |
(Update) |
||
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: Sigil_of_the_War_Cult_II.jpg]] || Sigil of the War Cult II || Lakshmi-2 | | [[File: Sigil_of_the_War_Cult_II.jpg]] || Sigil of the War Cult II || Lakshmi-2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Sign of Duality || | | || Sign of Duality || | ||
Line 351: | Line 349: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Sign of Opposing Will || Defeat a team of Bungie developers in a Crucible match. | | || Sign of Opposing Will || Defeat a team of Bungie developers in a Crucible match. | ||
|- | |||
| || Sign of Containment || Submit a video that is selected for the Movie of the Week column of the Bungie Weekly Update. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sign_of_The_Founders.png]] || Sign of the Founders || Given to all ''Destiny'' players for playing during launch week. | | [[File:Sign_of_The_Founders.png]] || Sign of the Founders || Given to all ''Destiny'' players for playing during launch week. |